Andaman and Nicobar Forest Guard Final Results 2014

Andaman and Nicobar has announced its final results for the post of Forest Guard based on written exam, physical Endurance test and personal interview on 27/10/2013, 19/12/2013 and 20/12.2013. The students who gave exams for the same post are required to check their results from below.

The names of the candidates selected for the post “Forest Guard” are listed below:

Roll No   Name of the Candidate    Father’s /Husband’s name

108753   P Shashikala D/o             P. Laxman Rao

119690   Srinivasan S/o                 Shri Ammu Naidu

110094   Farhat Yusuf D/o           Shri Mohammad Yousuf

109883    Manoj Das S/o                Shri Phool Mohan Das

103074    N. Jaithun KindoS/o       Shri Arman Kindo

106254    Deepa Rose Kerketta D/o Shri Zacharius Kerketta

119928     Nisha Biswas D/o             Shri Nikunj Biswas

105938     M.Govida Swami S/o      Shri Muthuswamy

104330     Gloria Baria D/o               Shri S. Barla

105615     Shiv Kumar Pandey S/o  Shri Giridhari Pandey

102889     Amandeep kaur W/o        Shri Satnam Singh

100632     KS Shiva Prabha D/o       Shri S. Kunjunni

110229      Pretty Devi D/o                Shri K. Ganapathi

103215      T.Meena Kumari S/o       Shri Harikrishna

107291      Tinku Mistry S/o             Shri DevendroNath Mistry

110501      T.Anneth Anand Raj S/o Shri m. James Raj

100041      Rupesh Ram S/o               Shri Daulat Ram

117753       Stephen Tirkey S/o          Late Francis Tirkey

116347      Jaydev Mondal S/o           Late Jatish Mondal

115542      M. Shahid Arman S/o       Shri Arman Ali

110798      P. Sheetha W/o                  Shri S. Marudappan

107906    Joti D/o                                  Shri G. Thyag Raj

111037    R. Prema Mary D/o              Shri Raja Manickam

102147    C. Vishwanadhan S/o           Shri Chathapan

108867     Sayed Wasim S/o                Shri PP Syed Ali

115684      K. Kumar Swami S/o         Shri K. Vasu

111609     Srevidhta Devi D/o             Shri R. Sasidharan Pillai

100494    Vadivelu S/o                         Shri Ezhumalai

106175      K. Veeraswamy S/o            Shri K. Ramanna

108757      M. Syed Hussain S/o           Shri SM Abdul Kader

113289      Anup Kumar Mondal S/o   Late A.K Mondal

119698      Adesh S/o                              Shri Muthu Krishnan

110499     Abdul Rehman T S/o            Shri T. Ummer

107418      Zinnath Bibi W/o                  Shri Inayat Ali

108607     K. Sandaya D/o                      Late G. Karnanedhi

106789     P. Niyamatatulah S/o            Shri P. Mohammad Ali

105962    Shafeena Mohammedi S/o     Shri EM Kunjumohammad

113570     Ravi Shankar Poddar S/o       Shri Subbal Mobdal

107294      Sanjoy Mandal S/o                 Shri Sudhir Mondal

108559      Pradeep Mondal S/o              Shri Narayan Mondal

102287     P. Mohammad Shafik S/o       Shri P. Abdul Rajak

118960     Bicharan Mandal S/o               Shri ranjit Mondal

104681     Shaheed N S/o                          Shri N. Ummer

108884    C. Mohammad Rafik S/o          Shri C. UmmerKoya

103273    Ram Prakash S/o                       Shri ram Govind

111135     Habibul Rehman S/o                 Shri Azizur Rehman

104220    P. Mohammad Shafik S/o         Shri P.Hamza

108862    A.K Rabina Ramzaan D/o        Shri AK Mohammad Hanif

You can leave your comments below, if you get any doubt regarding Andaman and Nicobar Forest Guard Final Results.

This entry was posted in Results. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>